Privacy policy
1.
The User, by leaving an application on the website altair360.com (hereinafter also - the site), creating an account and / or agreeing to the offer on the site, accepts this Consent to the processing of personal data.
2.
The User, acting freely, by his own will and in his own interest, confirming his legal capacity, gives his consent to the Limited Liability Company "Altair Digital" Legal address: 630073, Novosibirsk, Makovskogo street 10, office 306 to process their personal data both with and without the use of automation means for the purposes of processing incoming requests of individuals (users) for the purpose of consulting, sending comments to individuals (users); analysis of the actions of an individual (user) on the site and the functioning of the site; fulfillment of obligations under the offer agreement accepted by the user on the site.
Herewith:
1.
My consent has been given for the use of my personal data: Surname, first name, patronymic; contact phone numbers; email addresses; place of work and position; address; location; type, version, operating system, browser language; device type and screen resolution; user-accessible pages; ip-address.
2.
The processing of my personal data may include: collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), extraction, use, transmission (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction.
3.
This consent may be withdrawn by sending a written application by the subject of personal data (user) or his representative to the address: Limited Liability Company "Altair Digital" Legal address: 630073, Novosibirsk, Makovskogo street 10, office 306, or to the e-mail address: info@altair.fm. In case of withdrawal of the consent of the personal data subject (user) to processing of personal data by Altair Digital LLC, it is entitled to continue processing of such personal data in the cases provided for in paragraphs 2-11 of Part 1 of Article 6, paragraphs 2-10 of Part 2 of Article 10, Part 2 of Article 11 of the Federal Law of 27.07.2006 № 152-FZ "On Personal Data".
4.
This consent is given for an indefinite period of time and is valid for the entire period of personal data processing. Requests for personal data may be sent to the following e-mail address: info@altair360.com
Made on
Tilda